IOCL North Region Apprentice Vacancy Online Form 2020-21

By | December 10, 2020

IOCL North Region Apprentice Vacancy, IOCL North Region Apprentice Vacancy Last Date, IOCL North Region Apprentice Vacancy Exam Fee, IOCL North Region Apprentice Vacancy Exam Date, IOCL North Region Apprentice Vacancy Admit Card, IOCL North Region Apprentice Vacancy Age Limit, IOCL North Region Apprentice Vacancy Apply Online Qualification

Important information IOCL North Region Apprentice Vacancy

Right now we will inform you about IOCL North Region Apprentice Vacancy. All the candidates are invited online application form for Indian Oil Corporation Limited IOCL Apprentice right now. Interested candidates fulfilled all the eligibility criteria and implemented the online application form. All information must be found once before applying

Important Dates IOCL North Region Apprentice Vacancy

Right now we will talk to you about the required date to apply in IOCL North Region Apprentice Vacancy, from 23-11-2020, all the candidates who are willing to apply for this recruitment can apply right now, the last date to apply is 19 -12-2020, after which you can not apply, how can you pay the fees in this, the date of the admit card is 22-12-2020 and the date of exam is 03 January 2021

Application Start: 23-11-2020
Last Date Apply Online: 19-12-2020
Admit Card: 22-12-2020
Exam Date: 03 January 2021

Exam Fee IOCL North Region Apprentice Vacancy

Now, we will inform you about the exam fees on IOCL North Region Apprentice Vacancy and we will tell you that you do not have to pay any fees for the exam, even if it is Gen / OBC / SC / ST.

Gen / OBC: Rs.0 / –
SC / ST: Rs. Rs.0 / –
No Fee For Any.
Only Apply Online.

Age limit IOCL North Region Apprentice Vacancy

Age Limit18-24 Years
Age As on30-11-2020
Extra Age As Per Rules.

All india Jobs

IOCL North Region Apprentice Vacancy Total Posts -436

Post NameTotalQualification
Trade Apprentice148Passed 10th (High School) Exam with ITI in Related Trade.
Technician Apprentice222Diploma Degree in Related Trade Form A Recognized University.
Trade Apprentice (Accountant)44Bachelor Degree in Commerce B.Com Form A Recognized University.
Trade Apprentice (DEO)10Passed 12th (Intermediate) Exam From A Recognized Board.
Trade Apprentice (DEO) Skilled12Passed 12th (Intermediate) Exam From A Recognized Board. With Candidates Possess Skill Certificate of ‘Domestic Data Entry Operator
State NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Delhi502612150899
Haryana31140609053
Himanchal Pradesh07010202011
Jammu & Kashmir0602010010
Punjab20090413045
Rajasthan311306110865
Uttar Pradesh6234122302133
Uttrakhand110202030119
Apply OnlineClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here